Guest  /  Login or Register

TMP-Pro to Distribute Bose Professional audio products
TMP-Pro to Distribute Bose Professional audio products
New ATM510 Cardioid ATM610a Hypercardioid Dynamic Handheld Microphone
Microphones feature a newly designed superior internal shock mounting, reducing handling and stage noise
Rebate For Sennheiser Shotgun Mics
Sennheiser is offereing consumers great incentives on two of its most popular mics. Any end user who purchases a ME 66 short shotgun capsule with any K6 power module can get $50 back via mail-in rebate. Or, purchase a MKE 400 compact shotgun mic and get a
  • Compare Items
Go
  • list viewgrid view
  • Sort By:

    Best Sellers Lowest Price Highest Price Latest Products Name A-Z Name Z-A Brand
    Current Brand: BLACK BOXRemove the brand filter
    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC1009A-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187942

    List: $937.25

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC1006A-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188003

    List: Call

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC1004A-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188004

    List: $814.05

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC1003A-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188365

    List: $584.75

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC1001A - FlexPoint 1000-Mbps Fiber-to-Fiber Mode Converter,
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188221

    List: $1,025.10

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC009A-R5 - Compact Media Converter, 10BASE-T/10BASE2
    • 1.5"H x 4.7"W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188447

    List: $350.45

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC007A-R5 - Compact Media Converter, 10BASE-T to 10BASE-FL, 40
    • Fiber Receive, Twisted-Pair Link, Fiber Alert, Fiber Link
    • 95-240 VAC (universal autosensing), 50-60 Hz, 0.1/0.5 A
    • 1.5"H x 4.7"W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 12 x 11.2 cm)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187943

    List: Call

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC004A-R5 - Compact Media Converter, 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-
    • Fiber Receive, Twisted-Pair Link, Fiber Alert, Fiber Link
    • 95-240 VAC (universal autosensing), 50-60 Hz, 0.1/0.5 A
    • 1.5"H x 4.7"W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 12 x 11.2 cm)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187869

    List: Call

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC057A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm single-strand
    • With included DIN clip on DIN-35 rails
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187870

    List: $684.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC056A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm single-strand
    • With included DIN clip on DIN-35 rails
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187871

    List: $522.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC055A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm single-strand
    • With included DIN clip on DIN-35 rails
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187790

    List: $653.45

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC054A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm single-strand
    • With included DIN clip on DIN-35 rails
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187791

    List: $524.15

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC053A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm duplex or single-strand
    • With included DIN clip on DIN-35 rails
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188218

    List: $524.15

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC052A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm duplex or single-strand
    • With included DIN clip on DIN-35 rails
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188193

    List: $489.80

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC026A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Multimode fiber: 50-/125-µm or 62.5-/125-µm duplex; Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm duplex or single-strand
    • With included DIN clip on DIN-35 rails
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187792

    List: Call

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC025A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Multimode fiber: 50-/125-µm or 62.5-/125-µm duplex; Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm duplex or single- strand
    • With included DIN clip on DIN-35 rails
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188419

    List: $417.10

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC024A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm duplex
    • With included DIN clip on DIN-35 rails
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188392

    List: $417.10

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC023A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Multimode fiber: 50-/125-µm or 62.5-/125-µm duplex
    • Operating Environment
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188426

    List: $346.40

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LIC022A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbp
    • Cable Requirements
    • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Multimode fiber: 50-/125-µm or 62.5-/125-µm duplex
    • Operating Environment
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188450

    List: $346.40

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LHC5133A-R3 - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-BX, 40
      Series: All Items

      TMP Item

      #187944

      List: $653.45

       

      YOUR PRICE:

      BLACK BOX
      Compare:
      LHC5132A-R3 - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-BX, 40
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #187945

        List: $524.15

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LHC5130A-R3 - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-BX, 20
        • 90-264 VAC, 50-60 Hz, autosensing
        • 1.5"H x 4.7"W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188110

        List: $455.50

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LHC5129A-R3 - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-BX, 20
        • 90–264 VAC, 50–60 Hz, autosensing
        • 1.5"H x 4.7"W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188083

        List: $442.35

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LHC202A - Pure Networking 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Media Converte
        • Environmental
        • Operating temperature: +32 to +104° F (0 to +40° C); Storage temperature: -40 to +158° F (-40 to +70° C); Operating humidity: 10 to 90%, noncondensing; Storage humidity: 5 to 90%, noncondensing
        • (1) RJ-45, (1) pair of SC
        • 3.7"H x 2.9"W x 1.1"D (9.4 x 7.3 x 2.7 cm)
        • 0.6 lb. (0.3 kg) without power adapter
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188453

        List: $119.15

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LHC201A - Pure Networking 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Media Converte
        • Environmental
        • Operating temperature: +32 to +104° F (0 to +40° C); Storage temperature: -40 to +158° F (-40 to +70° C); Operating humidity: 10 to 90%, noncondensing; Storage humidity: 5 to 90%, noncondensing
        • (1) RJ-45, (1) pair of SC
        • 3.7"H x 2.9"W x 1.1"D (9.4 x 7.3 x 2.7 cm)
        • 0.6 lb. (0.3 kg) without power adapter
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188474

        List: $73.70

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LHC200A-RACK-PS - Pure Networking 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis Redundan
        • Input: 110-240-VAC, 50-60-Hz, 0.3A @ 120 V; Output: +9.5VDC, 9.5A
        • 1.9 lb. (0.9 kg)
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188275

        List: $147.45

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LHC200A-RACK - Pure Networking 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis
        • Environmental
        • Operating temperature: +32 to +104° F (0 to +40° C); Storage temperature: -40 to +158° F (-40 to +70° C); Operating humidity: 10 to 90%, noncondensing; Storage humidity: 5 to 90%, noncondensing
        • Input: 110-240-VAC, 50-60-Hz, 0.3A @ 120 V; Output: +9.5VDC, 9.5A
        • 17.6 lb. (8 kg)
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188317

        List: $339.35

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LHC038A - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-LX, Si
        • Distance (Maximum)
        • Full-duplex: 100BASE-TX link: 100 m (328 ft.); Fiber: LHC008A-R3-LHC009A-R3: 300 m (984.3 ft.); LHC001A-R4-LHC002A-R4: 2 km (1.2 mi.); LHC005A-R4-LHC006A-R4: 40 km (24.9 mi.); LHC037A-LHC039A: 80 km (49.7 mi.)
        • 850-nm multimode
        • Fiber Receive, Twisted-Pair Link, FiberAlert, Fiber Link
        • 95–240 VAC, 50–60 Hz, 0.1/0.5 A, internal autosensing
        • 1.5"H x 4.7“W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188204

        List: Call

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LHC037A - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-LX, Si
        • Distance (Maximum)
        • Full-duplex: 100BASE-TX link: 100 m (328 ft.); Fiber: LHC008A-R3-LHC009A-R3: 300 m (984.3 ft.); LHC001A-R4-LHC002A-R4: 2 km (1.2 mi.); LHC005A-R4-LHC006A-R4: 40 km (24.9 mi.); LHC037A-LHC039A: 80 km (49.7 mi.)
        • 850-nm multimode
        • Fiber Receive, Twisted-Pair Link, FiberAlert, Fiber Link
        • 95–240 VAC, 50–60 Hz, 0.1/0.5 A, internal autosensing
        • 1.5"H x 4.7“W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188005

        List: $501.95

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LHC021A - Miniature Media Converter and Industrial Multipowe
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #189558

          List: $6.05

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LHC018A-AC-R2 - Miniature Media Converter Power Tray w/AC Power, 1
          • Cable Requirements
          • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Multimode fiber: 50-/125-µm or 62.5-/125-µm duplex; Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm duplex or single-strand
          • Operating: -4 to 158° F (-20 to 70° C); Storage: -40 to 185° F (-40 to 85° C)
          • 2.3"H x 16.9"W x 9.2"D (5.8 x 42.9 x 23.4 cm)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188417

          List: $477.70

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LHC015A-R2 - MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbps
          • Cable Requirements
          • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm duplex
          • Operating temperature: +32 to +104°F (+0° to +40°C); Storage temperature: 0 to 160°F (-20 to +70°C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188465

          List: Call

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LHC009A-R3 - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-SX Mul
          • Distance (Maximum)
          • Full-duplex: 100BASE-TX link: 100 m (328 ft.);
            Fiber: LHC008A-R3-LHC009A-R3: 300 m (984.3 ft.);
            LHC001A-R4-LHC002A-R4: 2 km (1.2 mi.);
            LHC005A-R4-LHC006A-R4: 40 km (24.9 mi.);
            LHC037A-LHC039A: 80 km (49.7 mi.)
          • 850-nm multimode
          • Fiber Receive, Twisted-Pair Link, FiberAlert, Fiber Link
          • 95–240 VAC, 50–60 Hz, 0.1/0.5 A, internal autosensing
          • 1.5"H x 4.7“W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188175

          List: $310.05

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LHC008A-R3 - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-SX Mul
          • Distance (Maximum)
          • Full-duplex: 100BASE-TX link: 100 m (328 ft.); Fiber: LHC008A-R3-LHC009A-R3: 300 m (984.3 ft.); LHC001A-R4-LHC002A-R4: 2 km (1.2 mi.); LHC005A-R4-LHC006A-R4: 40 km (24.9 mi.); LHC037A-LHC039A: 80 km (49.7 mi.)
          • 850-nm multimode
          • Fiber Receive, Twisted-Pair Link, FiberAlert, Fiber Link
          • 95–240 VAC, 50–60 Hz, 0.1/0.5 A, internal autosensing
          • 1.5"H x 4.7“W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188156

          List: $310.05

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LHC006A-R4 - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-LX, Si
          • Distance (Maximum)
          • Full-duplex: 100BASE-TX link: 100 m (328 ft.);
            Fiber: LHC008A-R3-LHC009A-R3: 300 m (984.3 ft.);
            LHC001A-R4-LHC002A-R4: 2 km (1.2 mi.);
            LHC005A-R4-LHC006A-R4: 40 km (24.9 mi.);
            LHC037A-LHC039A: 80 km (49.7 mi.)
          • 850-nm multimode
          • Fiber Receive, Twisted-Pair Link, FiberAlert, Fiber Link
          • 95–240 VAC, 50–60 Hz, 0.1/0.5 A, internal autosensing
          • 1.5"H x 4.7“W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188214

          List: $471.65

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LHC005A-R4 - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-LX, Si
          • Distance (Maximum)
          • Full-duplex: 100BASE-TX link: 100 m (328 ft.);
            Fiber: 40 km (24.9 mi.)
          • 1310-nm single-mode
          • Fiber Receive, Twisted-Pair Link, FiberAlert, Fiber Link
          • 95–240 VAC, 50–60 Hz, 0.1/0.5 A, internal autosensing
          • 1.5"H x 4.7“W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188224

          List: $471.65

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LHC002A-R4 - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX, Mu
          • Distance (Maximum)
          • Full-duplex: 100BASE-TX link: 100 m (328 ft.); Fiber: LHC008A-R3-LHC009A-R3: 300 m (984.3 ft.); LHC001A-R4-LHC002A-R4: 2 km (1.2 mi.); LHC005A-R4-LHC006A-R4: 40 km (24.9 mi.); LHC037A-LHC039A: 80 km (49.7 mi.)
          • 850-nm multimode
          • Fiber Receive, Twisted-Pair Link, FiberAlert, Fiber Link
          • 95–240 VAC, 50–60 Hz, 0.1/0.5 A, internal autosensing
          • 1.5"H x 4.7“W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188356

          List: $363.55

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LHC001A-R4 - Compact Media Converter, 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX, Mu
          • Distance (Maximum)
          • Full-duplex: 100BASE-TX link: 100 m (328 ft.); Fiber: LHC008A-R3-LHC009A-R3: 300 m (984.3 ft.); LHC001A-R4-LHC002A-R4: 2 km (1.2 mi.); LHC005A-R4-LHC006A-R4: 40 km (24.9 mi.); LHC037A-LHC039A: 80 km (49.7 mi.)
          • 850-nm multimode
          • Fiber Receive, Twisted-Pair Link, FiberAlert, Fiber Link
          • 95–240 VAC, 50–60 Hz, 0.1/0.5 A, internal autosensing
          • 1.5"H x 4.7“W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188464

          List: $363.55

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LH741-TPSTSXM - Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 10BASE-
          • RJ-45; ST®
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #187978

          List: $226.20

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LH741-TPSTM - Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 10BASE-
          • RJ-45; ST®
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188232

          List: $214.10

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LH741-TPSM - Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 10BASE-
          • 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports: RJ-45; ThinNet ports: BNC; Fiber ports: ST® or SC single- or multimode, depending on the module
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188350

          List: $290.85

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LH741-TPSCSXM - Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 10BASE-
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #187793

            List: Call

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LH740-TPSTS20-R3 - Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 100BASE
            • 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports: RJ-45; ThinNet ports: BNC; Fiber ports: ST® or SC single- or multimode, depending on the module
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #187946

            List: $322.15

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LH740-TPSTM-R3 - Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 100BASE
            • 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports: RJ-45; ThinNet ports: BNC; Fiber ports: ST® or SC single- or multimode, depending on the module
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #188095

            List: $273.70

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LH740-TPSCS20-R3 - Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 100BASE
            • 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports: RJ-45; ThinNet ports: BNC; Fiber ports: ST® or SC single- or multimode, depending on the module
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #187794

            List: $322.15

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LH740-TPSCM-R3 - Modular Media Converter Conversion Module, 100BASE
            • 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX ports: RJ-45; ThinNet ports: BNC; Fiber ports: ST® or SC single- or multimode, depending on the module
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #188084

            List: $273.70

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LH3000-R2 - 10-GbE PCI-E Network Adapter (NIC) - (2) RJ-45 Por
            • Hardware: CE, UL;
              Compliance: CE, FCC A, RoHS2, TAA
            • PCI Express 2.1 (5.0 GT/s);
              Width: PCIe x8 (operable in x16)
            • 10GBASE-T: 100 m on CAT6A, 55 m on CAT6;
              1000BASE-T: 100 m on CAT5e, CAT6, or CAT6A;
              100BASE-T: 100 m on CAT5e, CAT6, or CAT6A
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #187795

            List: $477.95

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LH2001A-ST-R3 - AutoCross Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to Duplex 10
            • 5 to 95% noncondensing
            • Operating: 32 to 122° F (0 to 50° C); Storage: 5 to 149° F (-15 to +65° C)
            • 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX
            • LEDs: (1) Power; (1) Link Status and (1) Activity (per each twisted-pair and fiber port)
            • 110-240-VAC, 50-60-Hz, external autosensing power supply
            • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
            • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
            • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
            • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
            • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #188215

            List: $517.10

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LH2001A-SC-R3 - AutoCross Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to Duplex 10
            • 5 to 95% noncondensing
            • Operating: 32 to 122° F (0 to 50° C); Storage: 5 to 149° F (-15 to +65° C)
            • 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #187948

            List: $517.10

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LH1690C-SC - PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC
            • EMI Standard, FCC Class B
            • Fiber Cable Supported
            • 62.5-/125-µm, 50-/125-µm multimode
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #188396

            List: $338.30

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            Division Of:Footer logo
            Footer logo

            154 Woodlawn Road, Suite C, Berlin, CT 06037-1500
            Tel.: (800) 289-8889

            Member Of: Proud member of NAMM, BELIVE IN MUSIC! Proud member of INFOCOMM International!
            Policy & Agreement |Privacy Policy ® 2000-2014 TMPPro Inc. All rights reserved.

            Loading, Please Wait...