Guest  /  Login or Register

R+R Professional Sound Taps TMP Pro Distribution as Supplier for NewEngland Church
R+R Professional Sound Taps TMP Pro Distribution as Supplier for NewEngland Church
Lab.gruppen Sets New Performance/Value Benchmark with IPD SeriesAmplifiers
Lab.gruppen Sets New Performance/Value Benchmark with IPD SeriesAmplifiers
Allen & Heath Launches Enhanced XB-14 Broadcast Mixer
Allen & Heath Launches Enhanced XB-14 Broadcast Mixer
Check out our Video Gallery

  • Compare Items
Go
  • list viewgrid view
  • Sort By:

    Best Sellers Lowest Price Highest Price Latest Products Name A-Z Name Z-A Brand
    Current Brand: BLACK BOXRemove the brand filter
    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1690C-LC - PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, LC
    • EMI Standard, FCC Class B
    • Fiber Cable Supported
    • 62.5-/125-µm, 50-/125 µm multimode
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188439

    List: Call

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1660C-SC - PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multim
    • EMI standard, FCC Class A
    • Fiber Cable Supported
    • 62.5/125-µm, 50/-125-µm multimode
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187873

    List: $239.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1660C-LC - PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multim
    • EMI standard, FCC Class A
    • Fiber Cable Supported
    • 62.5/-125-µm, 50-/125-µm multimode
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188348

    List: $239.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1505P-RACK-2-9-V - Rackmount Tray for LBHxxxA, LE15xxA, and LP004A Se
    • 1.75"H x 17"W x 9"D (4.45 x 43.2 x 22.9 cm)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188124

    List: $356.50

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1505P-RACK - Rackmount Tray for LBHxxxA, LE15xxA, and LP004A Se
    • 1.75"H x 17"W x 9"D (4.45 x 43.2 x 22.9 cm)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188246

    List: $298.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1414A - Multiport Managed Media Converter, 4 port, (4) 10-
    • 0 to 10,000 ft. (0 to 3048 m)
    • Distance (Maximum)
    • Downlinks: 100 m (328 ft.); Uplink: LH1410A: 100 m; LH1411A-LH1412A: 2 km (1.2 mi.); LH1413A-LH1414A, LH1420A- LH1421A: 40 km (24.9 mi.); LH1415A-LH1416A: 80 km (49.7 mi.); LH1417A: 100 km (62.1 mi.) LH1418A-LH1419A: 20 km (12.4 mi.)
    • 10 Mbps: 14,880 pps; 100 Mbps: 148,800 pps
    • In-band via included iView software; SNMP v1 and v2c compatible; Support for Telnet
    • Half- or full-duplex
    • IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q
    • 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz internal power supply
    • 1.5"H x 4.75"W x 7.2"D (3.2 x 12.1 x 18.4 cm)
    • 1.6 lb. (0.6 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188117

    List: Call

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1412A - Multiport Managed Media Converter, 4 port, (4) 10-
    • 0 to 10,000 ft. (0 to 3048 m)
    • Distance (Maximum)
    • Downlinks: 100 m (328 ft.); Uplink: LH1410A: 100 m; LH1411A-LH1412A: 2 km (1.2 mi.); LH1413A-LH1414A, LH1420A- LH1421A: 40 km (24.9 mi.); LH1415A-LH1416A: 80 km (49.7 mi.); LH1417A: 100 km (62.1 mi.) LH1418A-LH1419A: 20 km (12.4 mi.)
    • 10 Mbps: 14,880 pps; 100 Mbps: 148,800 pps
    • In-band via included iView software; SNMP v1 and v2c compatible; Support for Telnet
    • Half- or full-duplex
    • IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q
    • 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz internal power supply
    • 1.5"H x 4.75"W x 7.2"D (3.2 x 12.1 x 18.4 cm)
    • 1.6 lb. (0.6 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187912

    List: $513.05

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1411A - Multiport Managed Media Converters, 4 port, (4) 10
    • 0 to 10,000 ft. (0 to 3048 m)
    • Distance (Maximum)
    • Downlinks: 100 m (328 ft.); Uplink: LH1410A: 100 m; LH1411A-LH1412A: 2 km (1.2 mi.); LH1413A-LH1414A, LH1420A- LH1421A: 40 km (24.9 mi.); LH1415A-LH1416A: 80 km (49.7 mi.); LH1417A: 100 km (62.1 mi.) LH1418A-LH1419A: 20 km (12.4 mi.)
    • 10 Mbps: 14,880 pps; 100 Mbps: 148,800 pps
    • In-band via included iView software; SNMP v1 and v2c compatible; Support for Telnet
    • Half- or full-duplex
    • IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q
    • 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz internal power supply
    • 1.5"H x 4.75"W x 7.2"D (3.2 x 12.1 x 18.4 cm)
    • 1.6 lb. (0.6 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187949

    List: Call

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1390C-SC-R2 - PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 100BASE-FX, Multimode, SC
    • EMI standard, FCC Class B
    • Fiber Cable Supported
    • 62.5/-125-µm, 50/-125 multimode
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #189352

    List: $186.80

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1360C-ST - 100BASE-FX Fiber PCI NIC, ST Multimode
    • FCC Part 15 Class A
    • Full- or half-duplex
    • Software Supported
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188267

    List: $69.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1360C-SC - PCI Fiber Adapter, 100BASE-FX, Multimode, SC
    • FCC Part 15 Class A
    • Full- or half-duplex
    • Software Supported
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188362

    List: $69.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LH1350C-ST-R3 - PCI Fiber Adapter, 100BASE-FX, Multimode, ST
    • Full-Duplex, Status, Activity, Collision
    • From the interface
    • 5.5"H x 3.8"W x 0.5"D (14 x 9.7 x 1.3 cm)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188070

    List: Call

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LGH1004A - LGH1000 Series Hardened Ethernet Switch - (4) 10/1
    • One relay output with current carrying capacity of 1A @ 24 VDC
    • FCC Part 15, Subpart B, Class A;
      UL60950-1 2nd Ed./CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1-07 2nd Ed.;
      CE (EMI): EN55022 Class A, FCC Part 15, Class A;
      CE (EMS):
      EN61000-4-2 (ESD), EN61000-4-3 (RS), EN61000-4-4 (EFT),
      EN61000-4-5 (Surge), EN61000-4-6 (CS);
      Shock: IEC60068-2-27; Vibration: IEC60068-2-6;
      RoHS: IEEE 2002/95/EC;
      IP Protection: IP31
    • (1) DIP switch for port break alarm:
      Normal: Open, Default setting: Disabled
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188245

    List: $159.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LGH008A - Hardened Gigabit Edge Switch - 8-Port
    • Operating temperature: +14 to +158° F (-10 to +70° C); Storage temperature: -40 to 185° F (-40 to 85° C); Humidity: 5-95% noncondensing
    • LEDs: Power, LAN (10/100/1000)
    • 9-48 VDC via (2) 5-pin terminal blocks
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188463

    List: $294.90

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LGC5950C-R2 - High-Density Media Converter Sys II Layer 2 Module
      Series: All Items

      TMP Item

      #188442

      List: $791.80

       

      YOUR PRICE:

      BLACK BOX
      Compare:
      LGC5310A - PoE Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter,
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #187796

        List: $1,016.05

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LGC5301A - PoE Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter -
        • RoHS2; CE; UL; FCC Class A
        • Copper twisted pair RJ-45; Fiber multimode: SC; Power: 2-position terminal block
        • Copper: 10/10-/1000BASE-T;
          Fiber: 1000BASE-X
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188194

        List: $622.15

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LGC5300A - PoE Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, S
        • RoHS2; CE; UL; FCC Class A
        • Copper twisted pair RJ-45; Fiber SFP: LC; Power: 2-position terminal block
        • Copper: 10/10-/1000BASE-T; Fiber: 1000BASE-X
        • Operating Temperature: -40° F to 149° F (-40 to +65° C);
          Storage Temperature: -40° F to 176° F (-40 to +80° C);
          Humidity: 5 to 95% non-condensing;
          Altitude: -328 ft. to +2.5 mi. (-100 m to 4000 m)
        • 15.4 W per UTP port
        • IEEE 802.3 af PoE
        • DC terminal block: 46-57 VDC, 800 mA typical
        • 1"H x 4.5"W x 6"D (2.54 x 11.4 x 15.2 cm)
        • 1.1 lb. (0.49 kg)
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188021

        List: $622.15

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LGC5212A - Gigabit PoE Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to
        • Operating temperature: +32 to +158° F (0 to +70° C) DC terminal block; +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C) AC adapter; Operating humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
        • Copper side: (2) RJ-45; Fiber side: (1) pair of SC
        • Input: 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz, autosensing external power supply (LGC5210-PS, sold separately); 45 to 57 VDC on DC terminal block; 48 VDC on DC jack
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188361

        List: $678.70

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LGC5211A - Gigabit PoE Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to
        • Operating temperature: +32 to +158° F (0 to +70° C) DC terminal block; +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C) AC adapter; Operating humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
        • Copper side: (2) RJ-45; Fiber side: (1) pair of SC
        • Input: 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz, autosensing external power supply (LGC5210-PS, sold separately); 45 to 57 VDC on DC terminal block; 48 VDC on DC jack
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188134

        List: $671.60

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LGC5210A - Gigabit PoE Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to
        • Copper side: (2) RJ-45;
          Fiber side: (1) SFP
        • Operating temperature: +32 to +158° F (0 to +70° C) DC terminal block;
          +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C) AC adapter;
          Operating humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
        • Input: 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz, autosensing external power supply (LGC5210-PS, sold separately); 45 to 57 VDC on DC terminal block; 48 VDC on DC jack
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188135

        List: $620.10

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LGC5210-PS - AC Power Adapter for Gigabit PoE Media Converters
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #187950

          List: $130.25

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LGC5202A - Gigabit PoE Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to
          • Operating temperature: +32 to +158° F (0 to +70° C) DC terminal block; +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C) AC adapter; Operating humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
          • Copper side: (2) RJ-45; Fiber side: (1) pair of SC
          • Input: 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz, autosensing external power supply (LGC5200-PS, sold separately); 45 to 57 VDC on DC terminal block; 48 VDC on DC jack
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188163

          List: $517.10

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LGC5201A - Gigabit PoE Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to
          • Operating temperature: +32 to +158° F (0 to +70° C) DC terminal block; +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C) AC adapter; Operating humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
          • Copper side: (2) RJ-45; Fiber side: (1) pair of SC
          • Input: 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz, autosensing external power supply (LGC5200-PS, sold separately); 45 to 57 VDC on DC terminal block; 48 VDC on DC jack
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #187874

          List: $503.95

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LGC5200A - Gigabit PoE Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to
          • Operating temperature: +32 to +158° F (0 to +70° C) DC terminal block; +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C) AC adapter; Operating humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
          • Copper side: (2) RJ-45; Fiber side: (1) SFP
          • Input: 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz, autosensing external power supply (LGC5200-PS, sold separately); 45 to 57 VDC on DC terminal block; 48 VDC on DC jack
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188181

          List: $440.35

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LGC5200-WALL - Wallmount Bracket for Media Converters
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #187951

            List: $17.15

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LGC5200-PS - AC Power Adapter for Gigabit PoE Media Converters
              Series: All Items

              TMP Item

              #188270

              List: $34.30

               

              YOUR PRICE:

              BLACK BOX
              Compare:
              LGC5184C-R3 - High-Density Media Converter Sys II 1000BASE-TX to
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187979

                List: $675.65

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LGC5138A-R2 - Compact Media Converter, 1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-X
                • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/1000BASE-LX
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • 70 km (43.4 mi.)
                • 100/240 ± 10% VAC, 50/60 Hz, internal, autosensing
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187797

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LGC5137A-R2 - Compact Media Converter, 1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-X
                • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/1000BASE-LX
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • 15 km (9.3 mi.)
                • 100/240 ± 10% VAC, 50/60 Hz, internal, autosensing
                • LEDs: (1) Power, (1) FX Receive, (1) TX Link, (1) Fiber Alert, (1) FX Link
                • 100/240 ± 10% VAC, 50/60 Hz, internal, autosensing
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187913

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LGC5135A-R4 - Compact Media Converter, 1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-X
                • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/1000BASE-LX
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • 40 km (24.8 mi.)
                • 100/240 ± 10% VAC, 50/60 Hz, internal, autosensing
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188039

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LGC5134A-R4 - Compact Media Converter, 1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-S
                • IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/1000BASE-LX
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • 220 m (721.8 ft.)
                • 100/240 ± 10% VAC, 50/60 Hz, internal, autosensing
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188182

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LGC5108C-R4 - High-Density Media Converter Sys II 1000BASE-TX to
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #187875

                  List: $582.75

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC340A - Media Converter Network Interface Device, (2) 10-/
                  • CE; RoHS; FCC Class A using 48V telco-type power, Class B using all other power options; UL/cUL: Yes, power supply E
                  • Auto Negotiation
                  • Auto negotiation, auto-cross for MDI/MDIX
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188151

                  List: $885.75

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC325A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-/10
                  • Copper: 10/100/1000 Mbps; Fiber: 1000 Mbps
                  • Operating temperature: DC configuration: -13 to +158° F (-25 to +70° C), AC configuration: +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C); Storage temperature: -49 to +185° F (-45 to +85° C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
                  • LEDs: (1) FX LNK/ACT, (1) TX LNK/ACT
                  • Dual power: AC: 100-240 VAC external power supply; DC: 7-50 VDC at 2.5 watts, chassis grounded to negative terminal
                  • 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D (2 x 4.6 x 8.6 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #187798

                  List: $1,205.90

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC324A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-/10
                  • Copper: 10/100/1000 Mbps; Fiber: 1000 Mbps
                  • Operating temperature: DC configuration: -13 to +158° F (-25 to +70° C), AC configuration: +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C); Storage temperature: -49 to +185° F (-45 to +85° C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
                  • LEDs: (1) FX LNK/ACT, (1) TX LNK/ACT
                  • Dual power: AC: 100-240 VAC external power supply; DC: 7-50 VDC at 2.5 watts, chassis grounded to negative terminal
                  • 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D (2 x 4.6 x 8.6 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #187876

                  List: $870.60

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC321A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-/10
                  • Copper: 10/100/1000 Mbps; Fiber: 1000 Mbps
                  • Operating temperature: DC configuration: -13 to +158° F (-25 to +70° C), AC configuration: +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C); Storage temperature: -49 to +185° F (-45 to +85° C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
                  • LEDs: (1) FX LNK/ACT, (1) TX LNK/ACT
                  • Dual power: AC: 100-240 VAC external power supply; DC: 7-50 VDC at 2.5 watts, chassis grounded to negative terminal
                  • 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D (2 x 4.6 x 8.6 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188329

                  List: $846.35

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC321A-NPS - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-/10
                  • Copper: 10/100/1000 Mbps; Fiber: 1000 Mbps
                  • Operating temperature: DC configuration: -31 to +158°F (-35 to +70°C), AC configuration: +32 to +122°F (0 to +50°C); Storage temperature: -49 to +185°F (-45 to +85°C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
                  • LEDs: (1) FX LNK/ACT, (1) TX LNK/ACT
                  • Dual power: AC: 100-240 VAC external power supply; DC: 7-50 VDC at 2.5 watts, chassis grounded to negative terminal
                  • 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D (2 x 4.6 x 8.6 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #187877

                  List: $816.05

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC320A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 1
                  • Copper: 10/100/1000 Mbps; Fiber: 1000 Mbps
                  • Operating temperature: DC configuration: -31 to +158° F (-35 to +70° C), AC configuration: +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C); Storage temperature: -49 to +185° F (-45 to +85° C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
                  • LEDs: (1) FX LNK/ACT, (1) TX LNK/ACT
                  • Dual power: AC: 100-240 VAC external power supply; DC: 7-50 VDC at 2.5 watts, chassis grounded to negative terminal
                  • 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D (2 x 4.6 x 8.6 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188423

                  List: $750.40

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC320A-NPS - Industrial MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 1
                  • Copper: 10/100/1000 Mbps; Fiber: 1000 Mbps
                  • Operating temperature: DC configuration: -31 to +158°F (-35 to +70°C), AC configuration: +32 to +122°F (0 to +50°C); Storage temperature: -49 to +185°F (-45 to +85°C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
                  • LEDs: (1) FX LNK/ACT, (1) TX LNK/ACT
                  • Dual power: AC: 100-240 VAC external power supply; DC: 7-50 VDC at 2.5 watts, chassis grounded to negative terminal
                  • 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D (2 x 4.6 x 8.6 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188378

                  List: Call

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC300A-R2 - MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, SFP-to-SFP M
                  • 10/100/1000 Mbps
                  • Operating temperature: DC configuration: -31 to +158° F (-35 to +70° C), AC configuration: +32 to +104° F (0 to +40° C); Storage temperature: -49 to +185° F (-45 to +85° C);
                    Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  • (2) SFP, (1) AC power, (1) 4-terminal DC power
                  • Dual power: AC: 100-240 VAC external power supply, 5 VDC, 2 amps;
                    DC: 7-50 VDC at 2.5 watts, chassis grounded to negative terminal
                  • 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D (2 x 4.6 x 8.6 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188351

                  List: $272.65

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC202A - Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter, 1000-Mbps
                  • Environmental
                  • Operating temperature: +32 to +104° F (0 to +40° C); Storage temperature: -40 to +158° F (-40 to +70° C); Operating humidity: 10 to 90%, noncondensing; Storage humidity: 5 to 90%, noncondensing
                  • (1) RJ-45, (1) pair of SC
                  • 3.7"H x 2.9"W x 1.1"D (9.4 x 7.3 x 2.7 cm)
                  • 0.6 lb. (0.3 kg) without power adapter
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188455

                  List: $181.75

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC201A - Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter, Multimode
                  • Environmental
                  • Operating temperature: +32 to +104° F (0 to +40° C); Storage temperature: -40 to +158° F (-40 to +70° C); Operating humidity: 10 to 90%, noncondensing; Storage humidity: 5 to 90%, noncondensing
                  • (1) RJ-45, (1) pair of SC
                  • 3.7"H x 2.9"W x 1.1"D (9.4 x 7.3 x 2.7 cm)
                  • 0.6 lb. (0.3 kg) without power adapter
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188473

                  List: $125.20

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC200A - Pure Networking Gigabit Media Converter, 1000-Mbps
                  • Operating temperature: +32 to +104° F (0 to +40° C); Storage temperature: -40 to +158° F (-40 to +70° C); Operating humidity: 10 to 90%, noncondensing; Storage humidity: 5 to 90%, noncondensing
                  • (1) RJ-45, (1) SFP
                  • LEDs: (1) PWR, (1) FX Link, (1) TP Link, (1) TP RX
                  • 3.7"H x 2.9"W x 1.1"D (9.4 x 7.3 x 2.7 cm)
                  • 0.6 lb. (0.3 kg) without power adapter
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188461

                  List: $92.90

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC135A - MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-/100
                  • Operating Environment
                  • Temperature: 32 to 122° F (0° to 50° C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  • Cable Requirements
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188408

                  List: $451.45

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC128A-R2 - MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-/100
                  • Cable Requirements
                  • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded;Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm single-strand
                  • Operating temperature: +32 to +104°F (+0° to +40°C);
                    Storage temperature: 0 to 160°F (-20 to +70°C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #187952

                  List: $1,154.40

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC127A-R2 - MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-/100
                  • Cable Requirements
                  • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm single-strand
                  • Operating temperature: +32 to +104°F (+0° to +40°C); Storage temperature: 0 to 160°F (-20 to +70°C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #187914

                  List: $796.85

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC126A-R2 - MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-/100
                  • Cable Requirements
                  • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm single-strand
                  • Operating temperature: +32 to +104°F (+0° to +40°C); Storage temperature: 0 to 160°F (-20 to +70°C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #187799

                  List: $1,060.45

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC125A-R2 - MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-/100
                  • Cable Requirements
                  • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm single-strand
                  • Operating temperature: +32 to +104°F (+0° to +40°C); Storage temperature: 0 to 160°F (-20 to +70°C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #187800

                  List: $713.05

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LGC124A-R2 - MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, 10-/100-/100
                  • Cable Requirements
                  • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm duplex
                  • Operating temperature: +32 to +104°F (+0° to +40°C); Storage temperature: 0 to 160°F (-20 to +70°C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188071

                  List: $1,248.35

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  Division Of:Footer logo
                  Footer logo

                  154 Woodlawn Road, Suite C, Berlin, CT 06037-1500
                  Tel.: (800) 289-8889

                  Member Of: Proud member of NAMM, BELIVE IN MUSIC! Proud member of INFOCOMM International!
                  Policy & Agreement |Privacy Policy ® 2000-2014 TMPPro Inc. All rights reserved.

                  Loading, Please Wait...