Guest  /  Login or Register

Sennheiser Rebate Nov. 1 through Dec. 31 2012
TMP Pro dealers, now’s a great time to stock up on popular Sennheiser mics. The mics are good enough to sell themselves, but with this great rebate offer, your customers will be asking for more.
New Shure KSM9HS Handheld Microphone
Shure Incorporated has introduced a new variant of its premium KSM9 Vocal Condenser microphone, with switchable hypercardioid and subcardioid polar patterns. The new KSM9HS model joins the KSM9, which offers switchable cardioid and supercardioid patterns
Denon DJ SC3900 DJ Controller Digital Turntable and Media Controller with 9-inch Active Platter
Utilizing a completely redesigned High-Torque Direct Drive Motor that exactly mirrors the feel of vinyl, the SC3900 brings home that familiar feel but with the choice of CD, USB, Software, or even a networked Media server as your source of tracks.
  • Compare Items
Go
  • list viewgrid view
  • Sort By:

    Best Sellers Lowest Price Highest Price Latest Products Name A-Z Name Z-A Brand
    Current Brand: BLACK BOXRemove the brand filter
    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC270A-SM-20K-ST - Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/
    • Plastic case, IP30 rated
    • Filtering/Forwarding Rate
    • Ethernet: 14,880 pps; Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps
    • -14 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C)
    • Switching Processing Type
    • Store and forward with half-duplex backpressure and IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
    • Ethernet/Fast Ethernet: (1) RJ-45; Fiber optic: (1) pair of ST
    • Input: 12-48 VDC (terminal block); Output: Per optional DC or AC power supply ordered
    • 4.3"H x 1"W x 2.8"D (10.9 x 2.5 x 7.1 cm)
    • 0.5 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188207

    List: $384.80

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC270A-SM-20K-SC - Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/
    • Plastic case, IP30 rated
    • Filtering/Forwarding Rate
    • Ethernet: 14,880 pps; Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps
    • -14 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C)
    • Switching Processing Type
    • Store and forward with half-duplex backpressure and IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
    • Ethernet/Fast Ethernet: (1) RJ-45; Fiber optic: (1) pair of SC
    • Input: 12-48 VDC (terminal block); Output: Per optional DC or AC power supply ordered
    • 4.3"H x 1"W x 2.8"D (10.9 x 2.5 x 7.1 cm)
    • 0.5 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188230

    List: $384.80

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC270A-MM-ST - Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/
    • Plastic case, IP30 rated
    • Filtering/Forwarding Rate
    • Ethernet: 14,880 pps; Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps
    • -14 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C)
    • Switching Processing Type
    • Store and forward with half-duplex backpressure and IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
    • Ethernet/Fast Ethernet: (1) RJ-45; Fiber optic: (1) pair of ST
    • Input: 12-48 VDC (terminal block); Output: Per optional DC or AC power supply ordered
    • 4.3"H x 1"W x 2.8"D (10.9 x 2.5 x 7.1 cm)
    • 0.5 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188432

    List: $197.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC270A-MM-SC - Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/
    • Plastic case, IP30 rated
    • Filtering/Forwarding Rate
    • Ethernet: 14,880 pps; Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps
    • -14 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C)
    • Switching Processing Type
    • Store and forward with half-duplex backpressure and IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
    • Ethernet/Fast Ethernet: (1) RJ-45; Fiber optic: (1) pair of SC
    • Input: 12-48 VDC (terminal block); Output: Per optional DC or AC power supply ordered
    • 4.3"H x 1"W x 2.8"D (10.9 x 2.5 x 7.1 cm)
    • 0.5 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188231

    List: $197.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC253A-SC - FlexPoint Media Converter, 100-Mbps Fiber-to-Fiber
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188067

    List: $663.55

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC250A-ST - FlexPoint 100-Mbps Multimode to Single-Mode Fiber-
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188107

    List: $757.45

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC250A-LH - FlexPoint 100-Mbps Multimode to Single-Mode Fiber-
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188020

    List: $908.95

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC250A - FlexPoint 100-Mbps Multimode to Single-Mode Fiber-
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188371

    List: $757.45

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC214A-STP-R2 - FlexPoint™ Modular Media Converter, 100BASE-
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187867

    List: Call

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC213A-SMST-R2 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to 1
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188331

    List: $609.00

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC213A-SMSC-R2 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to 1
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188253

    List: $609.00

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC213A-MMST-R2 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to 1
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188323

    List: $336.30

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC213A-MMSC-R2 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 100BASE-TX to 1
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188309

    List: $336.30

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC212A-SM-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T to 10B
    • up to 15 kilometers (9.3 miles)
    • Single-Mode 1310-nm Fiber
    • Data: UTP: (1) RJ-45; Fiber: (2) ST; Power: (1) Phono, male; (1) Rackmountable
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188133

    List: $439.30

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC212A-MM-SC-R2 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T to 10B
    • up to 2 kilometers (1.2 miles)
    • Multimode 850-nm fiber
    • Data: UTP: (1) RJ-45; Fiber: (2) SC; Power: (1) phono, male; (1) rackmountable
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187868

    List: $261.55

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC212A-MM-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T to 10B
    • up to 2 kilometers (1.2 miles)
    • Multimode 850-nm Fiber
    • Data: UTP: (1) RJ-45; Fiber: (2) ST; Power: (1) Phono, male; (1) Rackmountable
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188334

    List: $239.35

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC212A-13MM-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T to 10B
    • up to 5 kilometers (3.1 miles)
    • Multimode 1310-nm Fiber
    • Data: UTP: (1) RJ-45; Fiber: (2) ST; Power: (1) Phono, male; (1) Rackmountable
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #187941

    List: $393.85

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC211A-SM - FlexPoint 10BASE-FL to BNC Media Converter, 10-Mbp
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188108

    List: $820.10

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC211A-MM - FlexPoint 10BASE-FL to BNC Media Converter, 10-Mbp
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188322

    List: $390.85

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC211A-13MM - FlexPoint 10BASE-FL to BNC Media Converter, 10-Mbp
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188180

    List: Call

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC210A - FlexPoint 10BASE-T to BNC Media Converter, 10-Mbps
    • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
    • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
    • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
    Series: All Items

    TMP Item

    #188459

    List: $256.50

     

    YOUR PRICE:

    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    LMC207-DRM - FlexPoint DIN Rail Mounting Kit
      Series: All Items

      TMP Item

      #188401

      List: $26.25

       

      YOUR PRICE:

      BLACK BOX
      Compare:
      LMC206A-WALL-DC - FlexPoint DC Power Converter Wallmounting Kit
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188082

        List: $24.20

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LMC206-WALL - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter Wallmounting Har
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188416

          List: $22.20

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LMC205 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter 5-Position Rackm
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #188324

            List: $131.25

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LMC204A - FlexPoint DC-to-DC Power Converter, 18-60 VDC to 9
              Series: All Items

              TMP Item

              #188310

              List: $231.25

               

              YOUR PRICE:

              BLACK BOX
              Compare:
              LMC203A - FlexPoint International Power Supply, Internationa
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188244

                List: $46.45

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC155A - FlexPoint Fiber-to-Fiber Mode Converter, ATM OC-3,
                • (2) pairs of SC
                • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
                • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #189366

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC11032A - Dynamic Fiber Conversion Sys Desktop Managed Media
                • 250,000 hrs. (estimated)
                • 100-120 VAC, 60 Hz; 0.20 A
                • 1"H x 3.1"W x 4.8"D (2.5 x 7.8 x 12.2 cm)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187977

                List: $925.00

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC1017A-SMST - FlexPoint Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/100
                • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from optional FlexPoint Power Chassis; 9 watts maximum
                • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188407

                List: $791.80

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC1017A-SMSC - FlexPoint Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/100
                • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from optional FlexPoint Power Chassis; 9 watts maximum
                • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188289

                List: $791.80

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC1017A-SFP - FlexPoint Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/100
                • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from optional FlexPoint Power Chassis; 9 watts maximum
                • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188452

                List: $756.63

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC1017A-MMST - FlexPoint Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/100
                • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from optional FlexPoint Power Chassis; 9 watts maximum
                • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188192

                List: $701.90

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC1017A-MMSC - FlexPoint Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/100
                • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from optional FlexPoint Power Chassis; 9 watts maximum
                • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188363

                List: $701.90

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC1012A - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • 220 m (721.7 ft.)
                • 850-nm multimode
                • 110-120 VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply, or from Power Chassis
                • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                • 0.6 lb. (0.3 kg)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188237

                List: $687.80

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC1010A-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1
                • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
                • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188002

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC100A-SMSC-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BAS
                • (1) 10-/100-Mbps Ethernet RJ-45, (1) pair SC
                • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from the optional FlexPoint Power Chassis
                • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188223

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC100A-SMSC-LH-R2 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BAS
                • (1) 10-/100-Mbps Ethernet RJ-45, (1) pair SC
                • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from the optional FlexPoint Power Chassis
                • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188068

                List: $802.90

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LMC100A-SMLC-R2 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BAS
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188069

                  List: $752.40

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC100A-SM-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BAS
                  • (1) 10-/100-Mbps Ethernet RJ-45, (1) pair ST
                  • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from the optional FlexPoint Power Chassis
                  • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188109

                  List: $695.85

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC100A-SC-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BAS
                  • (1) 10-/100-Mbps Ethernet RJ-45, (1) pair SC
                  • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from the optional FlexPoint Power Chassis
                  • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188418

                  List: $426.20

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC100A-RJ-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BAS
                  • (1) 10-/100-Mbps Ethernet RJ-45, (1) pair MT-RJ
                  • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from the optional FlexPoint Power Chassis
                  • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188174

                  List: Call

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC100A-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BAS
                  • (1) 10-/100-Mbps Ethernet RJ-45, (1) pair ST
                  • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from the optional FlexPoint Power Chassis
                  • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188266

                  List: $426.20

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC100A-LC-R2 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 10BASE-T/100BAS
                  • (1) 10-/100-Mbps Ethernet RJ-45, (1) pair LC
                  • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from the optional FlexPoint Power Chassis
                  • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188364

                  List: $482.75

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC1009A-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1
                  • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
                  • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                  • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #187942

                  List: $937.25

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC1006A-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1
                  • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
                  • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                  • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188003

                  List: Call

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC1004A-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1
                  • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
                  • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                  • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188004

                  List: $814.05

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC1003A-R3 - FlexPoint Modular Media Converter, 1000BASE-T to 1
                  • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
                  • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                  • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188365

                  List: $584.75

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC1001A - FlexPoint 1000-Mbps Fiber-to-Fiber Mode Converter,
                  • 110-VAC, 60-Hz, external power supply (230-VAC, 50-Hz version on request) or from Power Chassis
                  • 1"H x 3"W x 4"D (2.5 x 7.6 x 10.2 cm)
                  • 0.4 lb. (0.2 kg)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188221

                  List: $1,025.10

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  BLACK BOX
                  Compare:
                  LMC009A-R5 - Compact Media Converter, 10BASE-T/10BASE2
                  • 1.5"H x 4.7"W x 4.4"D (3.8 x 11.9 x 11.2 cm)
                  Series: All Items

                  TMP Item

                  #188447

                  List: $350.45

                   

                  YOUR PRICE:

                  Division Of:Footer logo
                  Footer logo

                  154 Woodlawn Road, Suite C, Berlin, CT 06037-1500
                  Tel.: (800) 289-8889
                  Support@MusicPeopleInc.com

                  Member Of: Proud member of NAMM, BELIVE IN MUSIC! Proud member of INFOCOMM International!
                  Policy & Agreement |Privacy Policy ® 2000-2014 TMPPro Inc. All rights reserved.

                  Loading, Please Wait...