Guest  /  Login or Register

  • Compare Items
Go
  • list viewgrid view
  • Sort By:

    Best Sellers Lowest Price Highest Price Latest Products Name A-Z Name Z-A Brand
    Current Category: IndustrialRemove the category filter
    BLACK BOX
    Compare:
    PS012B - Power Adapter, 100â 240-VAC to 12-VDC, Locking Ja
      Series: All Items

      TMP Item

      #187848

      List: $14.10

       

      YOUR PRICE:

      BLACK BOX
      Compare:
      PS012 - Power Adapter, 100â 240-VAC to 12-VDC, Flying Lea
        Series: All Items

        TMP Item

        #188338

        List: $15.10

         

        YOUR PRICE:

        BLACK BOX
        Compare:
        LXC-DR - DIN Rail Clip for MultiPower Miniature and Industr
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188440

          List: $2.30

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LWE200A-KIT - Wireless Ethernet Extender Kit - 5-GHz, 300-Mbps
          • LWE200A-KIT: 40 Watts EIRP with 23 dBi directional antennas;
            LWE200A-AP: 1 Watt EIRP with 6dBi omnidirectional antenna;
            LWE200A-S: 4 Watt EIRP with 23 dBi directional antenna
          • Browser Management Tools
          • Data communications statistics, network settings, channel selection
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #187932

          List: $2,827.95

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LMC270A-SM-20K-ST - Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/
          • Plastic case, IP30 rated
          • Filtering/Forwarding Rate
          • Ethernet: 14,880 pps; Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps
          • -14 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C)
          • Switching Processing Type
          • Store and forward with half-duplex backpressure and IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
          • Ethernet/Fast Ethernet: (1) RJ-45; Fiber optic: (1) pair of ST
          • Input: 12-48 VDC (terminal block); Output: Per optional DC or AC power supply ordered
          • 4.3"H x 1"W x 2.8"D (10.9 x 2.5 x 7.1 cm)
          • 0.5 lb. (0.2 kg)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188207

          List: $384.80

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LMC270A-SM-20K-SC - Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/
          • Plastic case, IP30 rated
          • Filtering/Forwarding Rate
          • Ethernet: 14,880 pps; Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps
          • -14 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C)
          • Switching Processing Type
          • Store and forward with half-duplex backpressure and IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
          • Ethernet/Fast Ethernet: (1) RJ-45; Fiber optic: (1) pair of SC
          • Input: 12-48 VDC (terminal block); Output: Per optional DC or AC power supply ordered
          • 4.3"H x 1"W x 2.8"D (10.9 x 2.5 x 7.1 cm)
          • 0.5 lb. (0.2 kg)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188230

          List: $384.80

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LMC270A-MM-ST - Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/
          • Plastic case, IP30 rated
          • Filtering/Forwarding Rate
          • Ethernet: 14,880 pps; Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps
          • -14 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C)
          • Switching Processing Type
          • Store and forward with half-duplex backpressure and IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
          • Ethernet/Fast Ethernet: (1) RJ-45; Fiber optic: (1) pair of ST
          • Input: 12-48 VDC (terminal block); Output: Per optional DC or AC power supply ordered
          • 4.3"H x 1"W x 2.8"D (10.9 x 2.5 x 7.1 cm)
          • 0.5 lb. (0.2 kg)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188432

          List: $197.95

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LMC270A-MM-SC - Hardened Mini Industrial Media Converter, (1) 10-/
          • Plastic case, IP30 rated
          • Filtering/Forwarding Rate
          • Ethernet: 14,880 pps; Fast Ethernet: 148,800 pps
          • -14 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C)
          • Switching Processing Type
          • Store and forward with half-duplex backpressure and IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
          • Ethernet/Fast Ethernet: (1) RJ-45; Fiber optic: (1) pair of SC
          • Input: 12-48 VDC (terminal block); Output: Per optional DC or AC power supply ordered
          • 4.3"H x 1"W x 2.8"D (10.9 x 2.5 x 7.1 cm)
          • 0.5 lb. (0.2 kg)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188231

          List: $197.95

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LHC018A-AC-R2 - Miniature Media Converter Power Tray w/AC Power, 1
          • Cable Requirements
          • Twisted pair: CAT5 or above, shielded or unshielded; Multimode fiber: 50-/125-µm or 62.5-/125-µm duplex; Single-mode fiber: 9-/125-µm duplex or single-strand
          • Operating: -4 to 158° F (-20 to 70° C); Storage: -40 to 185° F (-40 to 85° C)
          • 2.3"H x 16.9"W x 9.2"D (5.8 x 42.9 x 23.4 cm)
          Series: All Items

          TMP Item

          #188417

          List: $477.70

           

          YOUR PRICE:

          BLACK BOX
          Compare:
          LGC5210-PS - AC Power Adapter for Gigabit PoE Media Converters
            Series: All Items

            TMP Item

            #187950

            List: $130.25

             

            YOUR PRICE:

            BLACK BOX
            Compare:
            LGC5200-WALL - Wallmount Bracket for Media Converters
              Series: All Items

              TMP Item

              #187951

              List: $17.15

               

              YOUR PRICE:

              BLACK BOX
              Compare:
              LGC5200-PS - AC Power Adapter for Gigabit PoE Media Converters
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188270

                List: $34.30

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LGC340A - Media Converter Network Interface Device, (2) 10-/
                • CE; RoHS; FCC Class A using 48V telco-type power, Class B using all other power options; UL/cUL: Yes, power supply E
                • Auto Negotiation
                • Auto negotiation, auto-cross for MDI/MDIX
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188151

                List: $885.75

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LGC324A-R2 - Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-/10
                • Copper: 10/100/1000 Mbps; Fiber: 1000 Mbps
                • Operating temperature: DC configuration: -13 to +158° F (-25 to +70° C), AC configuration: +32 to +122° F (0 to +50° C); Storage temperature: -49 to +185° F (-45 to +85° C); Humidity: 5 to 95%, noncondensing
                • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
                • LEDs: (1) FX LNK/ACT, (1) TX LNK/ACT
                • Dual power: AC: 100-240 VAC external power supply; DC: 7-50 VDC at 2.5 watts, chassis grounded to negative terminal
                • 0.8"H x 1.8"W x 3.4"D (2 x 4.6 x 8.6 cm)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187876

                List: $870.60

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LE1428C - 4-Port Fiber Module for Modular Fiber Switches, Mu
                • IEEE 802.3:10BASE-FL; IEEE 802.3u:100BASE-FX
                • (4) pairs of ST
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188041

                List: $599.95

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LE1425C - 4-Port Twisted Pair Module for Modular Fiber Switc
                • IEEE 802.3: 10BASE-T; IEEE 802.3u: 100BASE-TX
                • LEDs: (1) Activity, (1) Link, (1) Speed
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188128

                List: $149.95

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001AE-H-SC - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Cop
                • Operating temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 850-nm multimode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187984

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001AE-H-LX - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Cop
                • Operating temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 1310-nm single-mode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188044

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001A-P-SC-12 - Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copp
                • Environmental
                • Operating temperature: -40 to +167° F (-40 to +75° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188165

                List: $713.05

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001A-P-SC - Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copp
                • Operating temperature: -40 to +167° F (-40 to +75° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 850-nm multimode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187966

                List: $639.30

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001A-P-LX - Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copp
                • Operating temperature: -40 to +167° F (-40 to +75° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 1310-nm single-mode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188166

                List: $888.75

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001A-H-SC-24 - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Cop
                • Operating temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 850-nm multimode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188062

                List: $537.30

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001A-H-SC-12 - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Cop
                • Operating temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 850-nm multimode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188027

                List: $497.90

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001A-H-SC - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Cop
                • Operating temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 850-nm multimode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188227

                List: $515.05

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001A-H-LX-48 - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Cop
                • Operating temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 1310-nm single-mode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187824

                List: $871.60

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001A-H-LX-24 - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Cop
                • Operating temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 1310-nm single-mode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187825

                List: $791.80

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001A-H-LX-12 - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Cop
                • Operating temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 1310-nm single-mode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187891

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH2001A-H-LX - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Cop
                • Operating temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Humidity: 5 to 95% noncondensing
                • Fiber Optic Cable Required
                • 1310-nm single-mode
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188339

                List: $763.55

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH182A-H-LC - Hardened Industrial Ethernet Switch, (8) 10/100 RJ
                • Environmental
                • Operating Temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Storage Temperature: -58 to +167° F (-50 to +75° C); Humidity: 10-95% noncondensing
                • (8) RJ-45, (1) pair of LC
                • 1.25"H x 6.6"W x 6"D (3.2 x 16.4 x 15.2 cm)
                • 1 lb. (0.45 kg)
                • (8) RJ-45, (1) pair of LC
                • 24-VDC (18-36 VDC range) internal with screw terminal block for +, -, ground
                • 1.25"H x 6.6"W x 6"D (3.2 x 16.4 x 15.2 cm)
                • 1 lb. (0.45 kg)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187826

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH181A-H-LC - Hardened Industrial Ethernet Switch, (8) 10/100 RJ
                • Environmental
                • Operating Temperature: -13 to +140° F (-25 to +60° C); Storage Temperature: -58 to +167° F (-50 to +75° C); Humidity: 10-95% noncondensing
                • (8) RJ-45, (1) pair of LC
                • 1.25"H x 6.6"W x 6"D (3.2 x 16.4 x 15.2 cm)
                • 1 lb. (0.45 kg)
                • (8) RJ-45, (1) pair of LC
                • 12-VDC (9-15 VDC range) internal with screw terminal block for +, -, ground
                • 1.25"H x 6.6"W x 6"D (3.2 x 16.4 x 15.2 cm)
                • 1 lb. (0.45 kg)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187893

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH110A-ST - Standard Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copp
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode models: 20 km (12.4 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188247

                List: $221.15

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH110A-PD-ST-24 - Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Coppe
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode models: 20 km (12.4 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188090

                List: Call

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH110A-PD-SST-24 - Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Coppe
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode models: 20 km (12.4 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188045

                List: $576.95

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH110A-P-ST - Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Coppe
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode models: 20 km (12.4 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188029

                List: $323.15

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH110A-H-ST-24 - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copp
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode models: 20 km (12.4 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188012

                List: $288.85

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH110A-H-ST - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copp
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode models: 20 km (12.4 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188030

                List: $277.70

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH110A-H-SST - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copp
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode models: 20 km (12.4 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187927

                List: $656.45

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH100AE-ST - Standard Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copp
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode SC models: 20 km (12.4 mi.); Single-mode long-distance SC models: 40 km (24.8 mi.); Single-mode LC models: 15 km (9.3 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188345

                List: $226.20

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH100AE-P-ST - Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Coppe
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode SC models: 20 km (12.4 mi.); Single-mode LC models: 15 km (9.3 mi.); Single-mode, long-distance SC models: 40 km (24.8 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188154

                List: $452.45

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH100A-ST - Standard Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copp
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode SC models: 20 km (12.4 mi.); Single-mode long-distance SC models: 40 km (24.8 mi.); Single-mode LC models: 15 km (9.3 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188478

                List: $226.20

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH100A-P-ST-24 - Extreme Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Coppe
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode SC models: 20 km (12.4 mi.); Single-mode LC models: 15 km (9.3 mi.); Single-mode, long-distance SC models: 40 km (24.8 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187986

                List: $497.90

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH100A-H-ST-48 - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copp
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode SC models: 20 km (12.4 mi.); Single-mode LC models: 15 km (9.3 mi.); Single-mode, long-distance SC models: 40 km (24.8 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #187968

                List: $436.30

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH100A-H-ST-24 - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copp
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Distance (Maximum)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.); Single-mode SC models: 20 km (12.4 mi.); Single-mode LC models: 15 km (9.3 mi.); Single-mode, long-distance SC models: 40 km (24.8 mi.)
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188431

                List: $351.45

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                BLACK BOX
                Compare:
                LBH100A-H-ST-12 - Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-Mbps Copp
                • -200 to 13,000 ft. (-60.9 to 3962.4 m)
                • Multimode models: 2 km (1.2 mi.) maximum; Single-mode SC models: 20 km (12.4 mi.) maximum; Single-mode LC models: 15 km (9.3 mi.) maximum; Single-mode, long-distance SC models: 40 km (24.8 mi.) maximum
                • 5–95%, noncondensing
                Series: All Items

                TMP Item

                #188380

                List: $311.05

                 

                YOUR PRICE:

                Division Of:Footer logo
                Footer logo

                154 Woodlawn Road, Suite C, Berlin, CT 06037-1500
                Tel.: (800) 289-8889
                Support@MusicPeopleInc.com

                Member Of: Proud member of NAMM, BELIVE IN MUSIC! Proud member of INFOCOMM International!
                Policy & Agreement |Privacy Policy ® 2000-2014 TMPPro Inc. All rights reserved.

                Loading, Please Wait...