Submit searchwithin
Current Category: Video Switches

Brand Filter:

Sort By:

Best Sellers Lowest Price Highest Price Latest Products Name A-Z Name Z-A Brand
Roland
V-60HD - HD Video Switcher
  • 4 SDI Inputs (with de-interlacer)
  • 2 HDMI Inputs (scaled)
  • 1 RGB shared with HDMI input 6 (scaled)
  • 2 SDI Outputs â Assignable to PGM, PVW, AUX
  • 2 HDMI Outputs â Assignable to PGM, PVW, AUX
  • 1 Multiview Outputs â Program, Preview, plus 8 video sources with Audio meters
  • LAN â Remote control and Smart Tally
  • RS-232 â Remote control
  • USB Port â Still Image Upload, Saving Program Files
 

INV#223145

$2,995.00

West Penn
CN-VCPY-SFP - WEST PENN CN-VCPY-SFP
  • 1 Gang HD15 + 1 RCA Video
 
Series: ALL

INV#87634

Call

West Penn
CN-R014SWT-401 - WEST PENN CN-R014SWT-401
  • 3D Ready 4x1 switch
 

INV#150855

Call

West Penn
CN-R014SWT-201 - WEST PENN CN-R014SWT-201
  • 3D Ready 2x1 switch
 

INV#150856

Call

West Penn
CN-AH32PRJ45BNC - WEST PENN CN-AH32PRJ45BNC
  • 32 Port Active Hub
 
Series: Baluns

INV#87750

Call

West Penn
CN-AH16PRJ45BNC - WEST PENN CN-AH16PRJ45BNC
  • 16 Port Active Hub
 
Series: Baluns

INV#87751

Call

West Penn
065-7940B-WS - WEST PENN 065-7940B-WS
  • 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX WebSmart Switch with
  • 4 SFP/RJ-45 Dual Media Ports
 

INV#157184

Call

West Penn
065-7841 - WEST PENN 065-7841
  • 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT/TX Stackable Managed
  • Layer 2 Switch + 4-SFP Dual Media Ports
 

INV#157196

Call

West Penn
065-77TX - WEST PENN 065-77TX
  • 1000BaseT Expansion Module for 065-7732, RJ-45
  • Cat 5e/6
 

INV#164796

Call

West Penn
065-77SX - WEST PENN 065-77SX
  • 1000BaseSX Expansion Module for 065-7732, SC
  • Multimode, 2 km Span
 

INV#157192

Call

West Penn
065-77LXED - WEST PENN 065-77LXED
  • 1000BaseLX Expansion Module for 065-7732, SC
  • Singlemode, 20 km Span
 

INV#164797

Call

West Penn
065-77LX - WEST PENN 065-77LX
  • 1000BaseLX Expansion Module for 065-7732, SC
  • Singlemode, 10 km Span
 

INV#157191

Call

West Penn
065-7732AFSMDC - WEST PENN 065-7732AFSMDC
  • 24-Port 100BaseFX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2
  • 1000BaseSX Ports, SC Singlemode, 48 V DC
 

INV#157187

Call

West Penn
065-7732AFSM - WEST PENN 065-7732AFSM
  • 24-Port 100BaseFX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2
  • 1000BaseSX Ports, SC Multimode, 48 V DC
 

INV#157189

Call

West Penn
065-7732AFSCDC - WEST PENN 065-7732AFSCDC
  • 24-Port 100BaseFX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2
  • 1000BaseSX Ports, SC Singlemode
 

INV#157188

Call

West Penn
065-7732AFSC - WEST PENN 065-7732AFSC
  • 24-Port 100BaseFX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2
  • 1000BaseSX Ports, SC Multimode
 

INV#157190

Call

West Penn
065-7732ADC - WEST PENN 065-7732ADC
  • 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2
  • Gigabit Expansion Ports, 48 V DC
 

INV#157193

Call

West Penn
065-7732A - WEST PENN 065-7732A
  • 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Managed Layer 2 Switch + 2
  • Gigabit Expansion Ports
 

INV#157194

Call

West Penn
065-7726SPOE-FP - WEST PENN 065-7726SPOE-FP
  • 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2
  • Full Power PoE Switch + 2-SFP/RJ-45 Dual Media
  • Ports
 

INV#157185

Call

West Penn
065-7726SPOE - WEST PENN 065-7726SPOE
  • 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2
  • PoE Switch + 2-SFP/RJ-45 Dual Media Ports
 

INV#157186

Call

West Penn
065-7726S - WEST PENN 065-7726S
  • 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Stackable Managed Layer 2
  • Switch + 2-SFP/RJ-45 Dual Media Ports
 

INV#157195

Call

West Penn
065-7714HSFPTB - WEST PENN 065-7714HSFPTB
  • Managed Hardened Switch with 12 10/100BaseT/TX
  • Ports plus 2 Dual Media Gigabit ports, 24 V DC
  • Redundant Power Terminal Block
 

INV#164795

Call

West Penn
065-74091FXSTTB - WEST PENN 065-74091FXSTTB
  • Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX
  • Ports + 1 100BaseFX, ST Multimode port, 2 km
  • Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
 

INV#164788

Call

West Penn
065-74091FXSCTB - WEST PENN 065-74091FXSCTB
  • Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX
  • Ports + 1 100BaseFX, SC Multimode port, 2 km
  • Span, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
 

INV#164789

Call

West Penn
065-7408PTB - WEST PENN 065-7408PTB
  • Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX
  • Ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable), 48 V DC
  • Redundant Power Terminal Block
 

INV#164787

Call

West Penn
065-7408P1FXSTTB - WEST PENN 065-7408P1FXSTTB
  • Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX
  • Ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) + 1 100BaseFX, ST
  • Multimode port, 2 km Span, 48 V DC Redundant
 

INV#164785

Call

West Penn
065-7408P1FXSMTB - WEST PENN 065-7408P1FXSMTB
  • Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 7 10/100BaseT/TX
  • Ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) + 1 100BaseFX, SC
  • Singlemode port, 20 km Span, 48 V DC Redundant
 

INV#164784

Call

West Penn
065-7408P1FXSCTB - WEST PENN 065-7408P1FXSCTB
  • Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 7 10/100BaseT/TX
  • Ports (4 ports PoE PSE-capable) + 1 100BaseFX, SC
  • Multimode port, 2 km Span, 48 V DC Redundant
 

INV#164786

Call

West Penn
065-7408ATB - WEST PENN 065-7408ATB
  • Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 8 10/100BaseT/TX
  • Ports, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
 

INV#164790

Call

West Penn
065-7405TB - WEST PENN 065-7405TB
  • Unmanaged Hardened Switch with 5 10/100BaseT/TX
  • Ports, 24 V DC Redundant Power Terminal Block
 

INV#164791

Call

West Penn
065-7341A - WEST PENN 065-7341A
  • 24-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch
 

INV#157180

Call

West Penn
065-7331A - WEST PENN 065-7331A
  • 16-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch
 

INV#157181

Call

West Penn
065-7310FST - WEST PENN 065-7310FST
  • 8-Port 100BaseFX Unmanaged Fiber Switch, ST
  • Multimode, 2 km Span
 

INV#157178

Call

West Penn
065-7310FSC - WEST PENN 065-7310FSC
  • 8-Port 100BaseFX Unmanaged Fiber Switch, SC
  • Multimode, 2 km Span
 

INV#157179

Call

West Penn
065-7308POE-FP - WEST PENN 065-7308POE-FP
  • 8-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Full-Power PoE Switch with
  • 8 PoE Ports
 

INV#157183

Call

West Penn
065-7111ST - WEST PENN 065-7111ST
  • 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch +
  • 1-100BaseFX Port, ST Multimode, 2 km Span
 

INV#157176

Call

West Penn
065-7111SMXLD - WEST PENN 065-7111SMXLD
  • 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch +
  • 1-100BaseFX Port, SC Singlemode, 75 km Span
 

INV#157171

Call

West Penn
065-7111SMED - WEST PENN 065-7111SMED
  • 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch +
  • 1-100BaseFX Port, SC Singlemode, 40 km Span
 

INV#157172

Call

West Penn
065-7111SM - WEST PENN 065-7111SM
  • 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch +
  • 1-100BaseFX Port, SC Singlemode, 15 km Span
 

INV#157173

Call

West Penn
065-7111SC - WEST PENN 065-7111SC
  • 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch +
  • 1-100BaseFX Port, SC Multimode, 2 km Span
 

INV#157177

Call

West Penn
065-7111MT - WEST PENN 065-7111MT
  • 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch +
  • 1-100BaseFX Port, MT-RJ Multimode, 2 km Span
 

INV#157174

Call

West Penn
065-7111LC - WEST PENN 065-7111LC
  • 7-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Switch +
  • 1-100BaseFX Port, LC Multimode, 2 km Span
 

INV#157175

Call

West Penn
065-7012 - WEST PENN 065-7012
  • 8-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Desktop Switch
 

INV#157169

Call

West Penn
065-7007A - WEST PENN 065-7007A
  • 5-Port 10/100BaseT/TX Unmanaged Desktop Switch
 

INV#157170

Call

Atlona
AT-HD4-V42 - ATLONA AT-HD4-V42
  • 4x2 HDMI SWITCH with 3D and ARC
 

INV#194801

Call

Atlona
AT-HD4-V41 - ATLONA AT-HD4-V41
  • 4x1 HDMI SWITCH with 3D and ARC
 

INV#194802

Call

BLACK BOX
AC601A - 4-Channel Mini CAT5 VGA Splitter/Extender Transmit
  • Distance (Maximum)
  • 500 ft. (152.4 m)
  • Resolution (Maximum)
  • Video input: (1) HD15 F, Local monitor: (1) HD15 F, Interconnect: (4) shielded RJ-45
  • 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz, autosensing
  • 1.2"H x 8.5"W x 3"D (3 x 21.6 x 7.6 cm)
  • 1.2"H x 8.5"W x 3"D (3 x 21.6 x 7.6 cm)
 
Series: All Items

INV#187523

Call

BLACK BOX
AC600A - 2-Channel Mini CAT5 VGA Splitter/Extender Transmit
  • Distance (Maximum)
  • 500 ft. (152.4 m)
  • Resolution (Maximum)
  • Video input: (1) HD15 F; Local monitor: (1) HD15 F; Interconnect: (2) shielded RJ-45
  • 100-240 VAC, 50-60 Hz, autosensing
  • 1.2"H x 4.9"W x 2.6"D (3 x 12.4 x 6.6 cm)
  • 1.2"H x 4.9"W x 2.6"D (3 x 12.4 x 6.6 cm)
 
Series: All Items

INV#187541

Call

BLACK BOX
AC509A - 2 x 8 Channel Video Matrix Switch
  • 213.2 ft. (65 m) maximum
  • Pixel Frequency
  • 1920 x 1440 @ 60 Hz maximum
  • Input: (2) HD15 F; Output: (8) HD15 F
  • Adapter: 7.5 VAC, 800 mA
  • 1.7"H x 7.9"W x 3"D (4.3 x 20 x 7.6 cm)
  • 1.5 lb. (0.7 kg)
 
Series: All Items

INV#187476

Call

BLACK BOX
AC505A-2A-R2 - 2 x 1 Compact VGA Switch w/Audio
  • 150 ft. (45.7 m) maximum, at XGA
  • 1600 x 1200 maximum
  • Video Bandwidth
  • Input: 120 VAC, 60 Hz;
    Output: 12 VDC at 300 mA center positive
  • 1.7"H x 8.4"W x 2.7"D (4.3 x 21.3 x 6.9 cm)
 
Series: All Items

INV#187459

Call

Policy & Agreement |Privacy Policy
®2018 TMPPro Inc. All rights reserved.

Loading, Please Wait...